MultiNO !V

15-16-17 20kl
18-19-20 21kl
minimum suggested donation per day is 50 nok per person (no upper limit)
15.01 Deichmanske Bibliotek G.Lokka
1)Gurkan Baltacilar (gtr) x Kazehito Seki (vox) x Samuel Bobony (dr)
2)Mario Sefelin (vox/p) x Georg Handler (perf) x Hakan Bulut (cello) x David Villayleck (electronics)
3)Troglobytes
4)Murat Copur (b) x Evrim Tuzun (key) x Onur Baskurt (dr)
5)BSE (elec) x Ulian (vox)
6)Legion of Swine
7)TRIGAL
-——————————————-
16.01 Deichmanske Bibliotek G.Lokka
1)Hakan Bulut (cello) x Joe Tamachi (elec) x Elisa Ulian (vox)
2)Marie Kaada Hovden (vox) x Evrim Tuzun (keys)
3)Power Toys
4)David Villayleck (elec) x Onur Baskurt (dr)
5)Kazehito Seki
6)BSE
7)Samuel Bobony (dr) x Murat Copur (bass) x Dave Procter (elec)
8)SKÅR (James Welburn)
9)BLASTING NOVA SUPER UPPERCUT
WORKSHOP at Hausmania: Extreme Voiz Training by Kazehito Seki
-——————————————-
17.01 Deichmanske Bibliotek G.Lokka
1)Gurkan Baltacilar (gtr) x Utku Tavil (dr) x BSE (elec)
2)Thomas Holme (gtr/elec) x Hakan Bulut (cello) x Iosu Vaquerizo (elec) x Otto Horvath (trb/vox)
3)Trollstoell
4)Malikah x Ruebezahl x Evrim Tuzun x Mina
5)Murat Copur x Elisa Ulian x Kazehito Seki
6)ODOR BABY
7)AYANKOKO
-——————————————-
18.01 Flerbrukshallen (Hausmania)
1)Hakon Lie (turntables) x Utku Tavil (dr) x Otto Horvath (trb/vox) x Malikah (tap)
2)Alessandro Boretti (keys) x Erika Sofia Sollo (vox) x Marie Kaada Hovden (vox) x Elisa Ulian (vox)
3)Bernt Isak Werstad
4)A Listening Experience
5)Samuel Bobony (dr) x Gurkan Baltacilar (gtr) x Ruebezahl (elec)
6)ETG
7) Mina x Joe x Iosu
8)The Black Sand (church)
-——————————————-
19.01 Flerbrukshallen (Hausmania)
1)Wolf and the Gang
2)Erika Sofia Sollo (vox) x Timore (dr) x David Villayleck (elec)
3)Elektrodiesel
4)Alessandro Boretti (keys) x Elisa Ulian (vox) x Malikah (tap)
5)Thomas Holme (gtr) x Ruben Ruebezahl (elec x Otto Horvath (tr/vox)
6)BRAK!
7)BSE (elec) x Kenneth Langaas (bass)
8)Black Givre
9)Dalila Kayros & XOVER
10)Kennel
11)HOTBOX
-——————————————-
20.01 Flerbrukshallen (Hausmania)
1)BSE (elec)x Malikah (tap) x Marie Kaada Hovden (vox
2)Oxem x Jensen
3) Ruebezahl x Ulian
4)David Villayleck (elec) x Samuel Bobony (dr) x Gurkan Baltacilar (gtr) x Otto Horvath (vox/trb)
5)Andre Drage (drums x Kenneth Korstad Langaas (bass)
6)Erika Sofia Sollo (vox) x Henrik Olsson (amp. objects)
7)MONOMORT
8)De La Transistor
9)BEEATSZ v2.0999

Legg til ekstern kalender…